Biography

Jennifer Dark Quick Facts

Alias: Charise, Eva, Eva B., Eva T., Eva Teggerova, Jenifer, Jenifer Dark, Jennifer, Jenny Dark, Karnataka, Stephanie
Date of Birth: 8/18/1982
Home Town: Kolin, Stredocesky Kraj, Czech Republic
Measurements: 34C-25-35
Height: 5’7
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel

Jennifer Dark Biography.

Jennifer Dark first stepped on to the adult industry scene in 2002 when she was 20 years old. Since beginning in the industry, Jennifer has starred in a variety of adult niches including: anal, interracial, bisexual and interracial.

Jennifer Dark had her breasts augmented from an A Cup to a full C Cup in August of 2009. Jennifer wears a size 8 shoe and has her navel pierced. Jennifer does not have any known tattoos.

Throughout her adult film career Jennifer Dark has worked with a number of big name adult production studios including: Playgirl, Hustler and Wicked. Jennifer has also worked with many famous adult names including: Jane Darling, Heidi Mayne, Veronica Jett and Tony Eveready.

grimberger patrice carte identitiè 130697N01361 NOTARIAL

hi ! <3

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Jennifer Dark Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Zishy
8 photos /

Krissy Lynn
15 photos /

Amirah Adara
5 min /

Giselle Palmer
12 min /

Danielle Delaunay
15 photos /

Ryan Ryans
15 photos /

Aidra Fox
24 photos /

Mattie Borders
15 photos /

Gia Derza
8 min /

Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /

Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Lucious Lopez
24 photos /

Brooklyn Chase
12 min /

Eva Notty
8 min /

Eva Lovia
24 photos /

Elsa Jean
24 photos /

Elena Koshka
16 photos /

Kylie Rogue
12 min /

Kira Noir
8 min /